SENATO DELLA REPUBBLICA

NOME FOTO
Sergio Divina

CONSIGLIO PROVINCIALE E REGIONALE

NOME FOTO
Maurizio Fugatti

CONSIGLIERI COMUNALI

ALA
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Vanessa Cattoi
Gianfranco Zendri
AVIO
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Alessandro Vaona
Alessandro Martello
Casimiro Margoni
Manuel Giovanazzi
Gianluca Federici
BASELGA DI PINE'
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Carlo Giovannini
Daniele Rizzi
BORGO VALSUGANA
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Stefania Segnana
BRENTONICO
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Massimo Raffaelli
CIVEZZANO
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Gabrielle Macinati
CLES
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Giulia Zanotelli
COMANO TERME
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Julian Collini
Cinzia Parisi
Michele Francescotti
Luca Brena
Mario Romano
DRO
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Fiorenzo Trenti
LAVIS
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Simone Moser
Monica Ceccato
Cristian Giongo
MORI
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Fiorenzo Marzari
OSPEDALETTO
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Danilo Perin
Mauro Sutto
Leonardo Moggio
Gianluca Tomasini
PERGINE VALSUGANA
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Donata Soppelsa
PINZOLO
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Diego Binelli
RIVA DEL GARDA
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Pier Giorgio Zambotti
Luca Grazioli
ROVERETO
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Mara Dalzocchio
Viliam Angeli
TRENTO
CONSIGLIERE FOTO
Bruna Giuliani
Devid Moranduzzo
Bridi Vittorio
Gianni Festini Borsa
Stefano Osele
Claudia Postal

CONSIGLIERI CIRCOSCRIZIONALI _ COMUNE DI ROVERETO

CIRCOSCRIZIONE N.2 ROVERETO NORD
NOME FOTO
Gianni Chizzola
Giovanni Festi
CIRCOSCRIZIONE N.3 SACCO SAN. GIORGIO
NOME FOTO
Maurizio Bisoffi
Mario Gonzo
Marco Zendri
CIRCOSCRIZIONE N.4 ROVERETO SUD
NOME FOTO
Marina Pozzer
Renzo Calvetti
CIRCOSCRIZIONE N. 5 LIZZANA MORI STAZIONE
NOME FOTO
Davide Barozzi
Diana Gobbi
Antonio Sarto
CIRCOSCRIZIONE N.6 MARCO
NOME FOTO
Giampaolo Petrolli

CONSIGLIERI CIRCOSCRIZIONALI _ COMUNE DI TRENTO

CIRCOSCRIZIONE N.1 GARDOLO
NOME FOTO
Pacifico Mottes
Angelo Pietro Spinelli
Bruno Avi
Fabio Armani
CIRCOSCRIZIONE N.2 MEANO
NOME FOTO
Michele Mattivi
Daniele Bortolotti
Bruno Bortolotti
CIRCOSCRIZIONE N.3 BONDONE
NOME FOTO
Christian Mottes
CIRCOSCRIZIONE N.5 RAVINA - ROMAGNANO
NOME FOTO
Claudio Buffa
Luca Tapparelli
CIRCOSCRIZIONE N.6 ARGENTARIO
NOME FOTO
Massimo Sgurelli
Matteo Butterini
CIRCOSCRIZIONE N.7 POVO
NOME FOTO
Cristian Zambarda
CIRCOSCRIZIONE N.9 VILLAZZANO
NOME FOTO
Massimiliano Baldo
CIRCOSCRIZIONE N.10 OLTREFERSINA
NOME FOTO
Alberto Lunelli
Pierluigi Varesco
CIRCOSCRIZIONE N.11 GIUSEPPE - S.CHIARA
NOME FOTO
Cristina Lunardi
Lucia Vinti
CIRCOSCRIZIONE N.12 CENTRO STORICO - PIEDICASTELLO
NOME FOTO
Martina Loss
Antonio Manara